Efektywność naukowa

Nazwa uczelni WSK. rozwój
kadry
własnej
8,0%
nadane
stopnie
i tytuły
naukowe
7,0%
efektywność
pozyskiwania
zewnętrznych
środków
finansowych
na badania
i rozwój
4,0%
publikacje
2,0%
cytowania
3,0%
współczynnik
Hirscha
(h-index)
3,0%
udział
uczelni
w 7 Programie
Ramowym UE
2,0%
studia
doktoranckie
1,0%
1Uniwersytet Jagielloński10056.0565.6512.1478.4171.5210061.8048.89
2Uniwersytet Warszawski91.2942.5858.0624.4162.6764.4778.4610044.69
3Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie89.3361.4982.416.5285.0355.5550.771.1222.22
4Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach88.7759.8374.214.3694.5354.2363.085.6230.36
5Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu84.9564.1070.198.9260.8548.5660.0010.1122.07
6Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie83.4810085.440.950.580.000.000.00100
7Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu82.2147.6282.435.8587.8641.4153.858.9919.32
8Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny81.3149.2060.1525.0586.5256.3055.384.4931.99
9Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku79.9256.4265.406.8590.2253.4747.690.0018.31
10Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny78.0838.1863.566.9681.5256.2275.3814.6140.41
11Uniwersytet Wrocławski77.3945.9668.958.1163.5250.4653.8515.7339.07
12Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie77.3652.8869.0013.6375.0738.9544.620.0031.44
13Politechnika Warszawska76.6333.0847.2734.0687.0040.5864.6266.2925.73
14Uniwersytet Gdański76.6258.7163.714.7440.4555.1340.0022.4733.63
15Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi76.1934.5458.756.4499.5954.1166.1515.7366.98
16Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu75.1344.4269.5714.7249.6041.9743.0835.9625.17
17Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie70.1253.8579.661.1717.7140.0124.620.0040.03
18Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie69.8237.3145.4831.6883.0632.8443.0850.5618.41
19Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach68.3549.7653.943.9153.2444.5946.1512.3635.92
20Akademia Obrony Narodowej w Warszawie67.5548.661007.130.4013.431.540.0052.70
21Politechnika Gdańska65.9133.1749.6621.4184.4240.5246.1520.2218.64
22Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie65.0427.0530.4710064.4228.9830.774.4924.23
23Politechnika Wrocławska64.7030.2143.9916.0410032.2847.6943.8223.54
24Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II64.1046.9173.723.467.5133.6618.461.1275.28
25Politechnika Łódzka63.6644.8939.3719.8382.2527.7638.4622.4724.05
26Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie62.4462.7642.1210.4745.8230.8024.625.6216.20
27Uniwersytet Łódzki62.0735.3750.0314.8432.1453.3349.2314.6123.82
28Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie59.6943.5240.980.7422.3110026.150.0013.59
29Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu59.5753.2064.185.1815.9820.3912.313.3740.13
30Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu58.8947.5736.6515.3859.4532.6633.8512.3618.45
31Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach58.2634.5838.9327.7764.5125.1636.9228.0917.21
32Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie58.1535.0447.6714.6043.4641.8735.3820.2215.36
33Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie57.6138.5949.942.9242.0740.7638.4610.1125.15
34Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie56.2242.9533.9220.7065.5024.6526.1520.2224.54
34Politechnika Częstochowska56.2253.0639.069.7453.0521.6323.083.3728.39
36Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu55.5533.1930.544.4197.9637.3252.310.0038.35
37Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu55.5042.9249.3612.1850.1323.6221.544.4916.96
38Politechnika Poznańska52.8026.4935.4916.9469.0927.9438.4631.4622.14
39Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie51.2835.0658.304.638.4123.7212.316.7477.74
40Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie50.9340.3037.4714.9836.2525.4329.2310.1115.58
41Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie50.4052.9245.973.452.1334.406.152.2518.09
42Uniwersytet w Białymstoku50.2236.8130.6221.0231.5545.4230.771.1217.27
43Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku48.4337.8271.170.450.250.000.000.0068.83
44Polsko-Japońska Wyższa Szkoła Technik Komputerowych w Warszawie45.6250.2317.3020.3060.0615.5012.312.259.23
45Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach44.3440.9018.1318.2332.1536.6529.231.127.06
46Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie43.9567.9310.7342.500.210.000.001.120.00
47Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza43.0026.1314.1449.6145.7927.0224.628.993.24
48Uniwersytet Opolski40.7032.9133.601.6526.1730.4021.540.0019.53
49Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu39.8224.2244.702.8712.7032.9916.920.0023.61
50Politechnika Opolska39.1036.6028.164.7740.4616.5318.460.009.07