Psychologia 2012 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu

Zasady rankingu   |   Wersja .JPG
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10010088.5793.3350.3857.53100
2Uniwersytet Jagielloński90.4977.3610010010012.9062.50
3Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie66.0330.1945.7193.3368.4234.85100
4Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu56.5635.8551.4393.3321.0515.5850.00
5Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania w Warszawie45.530.000.0010018.0569.7087.50
6Uniwersytet Wrocławski42.003.7734.2980.0011.2838.7950.00
7Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II39.2535.8517.1490.0012.787.7012.50
8Uniwersytet Gdański39.2726.4214.2980.0036.8413.0637.50
9Uniwersytet Opolski40.163.775.7180.006.0210037.50
10Uniwersytet Łódzki32.985.6614.2990.0013.5317.7825.00
11Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie32.0115.0928.5770.0018.054.8512.50
12Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach31.1813.2114.2980.0012.036.3625.00
13Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie27.463.7722.8660.009.0215.7625.00
14Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie24.945.6617.1480.
15Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy25.553.775.7166.673.7629.0925.00
16Uniwersytet Szczeciński22.280.005.7180.003.013.6412.50
17Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego17.887.552.8640.001.5029.0912.50
Zasady rankingu   |   Wersja .JPG



0 #66 Jerilyn 2016-07-01 13:41
Hello, i think that i noticed you visited my blog so i came to go back the
want?.I'm attempting to to find things to improve my site!I assume its adequate
to make use of a few of your ideas!!

My homepage cialis and canada:
0 #65 Kieran 2016-06-20 09:39
I really like it when individuals get together and share ideas.
Great site, keep it up!

My site: canadian pharmacies shipping to usa:
0 #64 Shanice 2016-06-14 19:17
I'm veгy pleased to find this website. I neеd to to thank
youu for ʏour timе duᥱ to tgis fantastic гead!! I dеfinitely lofed еvery part of it and i аlso have yοu book
marked tо look аt new information in youг web site.

Feel fre to surf to my web paɡe :: Dyson Vacuum Cleaner - DysonVacuumUsa.ϲom:
0 #63 Emanuel 2016-05-01 10:30
Everyone loves it whenever people get together and share views.
Great blog, continue the good work!

my web-site :: dyson dc33:
0 #62 Melvin 2016-04-23 15:11
Please let me know if you're looking for a article author for your weblog.
You have some really great articles and I believe I would be a
good asset. If you ever want to take some of the load off, I'd love
to write some articles for your blog in exchange for a link
back to mine. Please send me an email if interested. Cheers!

Review my blog cialis us online pharmacy:
0 #61 Jani 2016-04-18 19:04
Hello there! Do you know if they make any plugins to assist with Search Engine Optimization? I'm trying to get my blog to rank for some targeted keywords but I'm not seeing very good results.
If you know of any please share. Many thanks!

Also visit my page ... canadian pharmacy:
0 #60 Lan 2016-04-12 03:08
I don't even know how I ended up here, butt I thought this post was
great. I do not know who you are bbut definitely you're
going to a famous blogger if youu aree not already ;) Cheers!

my web-site: generic for cialis in canada:
0 #59 Richard 2016-04-01 23:44
Hmm it appears like your website ate my first comment (it was super long) so I guess I'll just sum it up what
I submitted and say, I'm thoroughly enjoying your blog.
I too am an aspiring blog writer but I'm still new to the whole thing.

Do you have any recommendations for first-time blog writers?
I'd genuinely appreciate it.

my web blog - Cheap Car Insurance:
0 #58 Ernie 2016-03-29 06:11
Heya i am for the first time here. I found this board and I in finding It truly helpful & it helped me out a lot.
I am hoping to present one thing back and help others like you helped me.

my page cheap car insurance online:
0 #57 Charissa 2016-03-24 23:06
Aw, this was an incredibly nice post. Taming tthe time and actual effort to cresate a good article… but what can I say… I procrastinate a whole
lot and never manage to get anything done.

Also visit my web-site cheap car insurance in ky:
0 #56 Anthony 2016-03-24 13:01
Hey There. I discovered your weblog the usage of msn. That is an xtremely
smartly written article. I'll be sure to bookmark
it and come back tto learn more of your useful information. Thanks for the
post. I'll certainly return.

Feel free too visit my web site :: very cheap
car insurance:
0 #55 Ernestine 2016-03-23 19:24
always i used to read smaller articles which as well cleasr their motive,
and that is also happening with this post which I am reading now.

Here is my website - cheap car insurance in ohio:
0 #54 Mae 2016-03-23 17:03
Verry quickly this site wilpl bbe famous amid all blog users, due to it's fastidious articles or reviews

Here is my webpage Cheap Car Insurance:
0 #53 Mammie 2016-03-22 14:48
I was suggested this website by my cousin. I am not sure whegher this post is written by him as
no one else know such detailed about mmy trouble. You are amazing!

My web site :: very cheap car insurance:
0 #52 Steve 2016-03-18 04:03
This design is wicked! You most certainly know how to keep a reader amused.
Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved
to start my own blog (well, almost...HaHa!) Wonderful job. I really
enjoyed what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it.

Too cool!

Here is my website :: Cheap Car Insurance:
0 #51 Warren 2016-03-16 18:24
What's up, just wanted to say, I enjoyed this blog post.
It was helpful. Keep on posting!

Here is my web-site: cheap car insurance in california:
0 #50 Vicki 2016-03-16 15:44
I was pretty pleased to discover this website. I wanted
to thank you for your time just for this wonderful read!!
I definitely really liked every part of it and I
have you saved as a favorite to look at new stuff on your website.

Have a look at my web page ... cheap car insurance in texas:
0 #49 Ewan 2016-02-28 18:40
What's up, after reading this awesome post i am too delighted to share my knowledge here with mates.

Also viisit my blog: insurance car:
0 #48 Jerald 2015-11-28 05:45
Thanks for any other magnificent post. The place else may anybody get that type of information in such a perfect approach of writing?

I have a presentation next week, and I am at the look
for such information.

My web blog :: amica car insurance
0 #47 Christie 2015-11-28 00:18
Hey! This is kind of off topic but I need some help from an established blog.
Is it very hard to set up your own blog? I'm not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty quick.
I'm thinking about making my own but I'm not sure where to begin. Do you have any tips or suggestions?
Many thanks

Here is my blog; buy car insurance online:

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antysapmowy

Zastrzeżenie prawne