Kierunki pedagogiczne 2012 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu

Zasady rankingu   |   Wersja .JPG
Wskaźnik
2012
ocena
przez
kadrę
akad.ą
prefer.
praco-
dawców
ocena
paramt.
publi-
kacje
cyto-
wania
h
index
25% 25% 20% 6% 12% 12%
1Uniwersytet Jagielloński10077.7810010055.17100100
2Uniwersytet Warszawski88.8610098.3394.5527.5961.5433.33
3Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu62.5485.1940.0093.3348.284.4033.33
4Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach46.1235.1925.0080.00100.010.6133.33
5Uniwersytet Gdański44.0633.3338.3380.0017.2412.3133.33
6Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II42.8020.3718.3390.003.4561.5433.33
7Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie41.3631.4831.6760.0020.6941.0333.33
8Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie39.4435.1923.3370.0024.1417.5833.33
9Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu36.6653.7026.6766.673.450.000.00
10Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie35.550.0033.3380.0034.4818.4633.33
11Uniwersytet Wrocławski34.693.7051.6750.0017.2424.6233.33
12Uniwersytet Łódzki33.7318.5226.6790.0027.590.000.00
13Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie27.3714.8120.0080.006.900.000.00
14Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie26.7829.6333.3340.0013.790.000.00
15Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu26.6618.5223.3370.000.000.000.00
16Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy26.2622.2220.0066.673.450.000.00
17Uniwersytet Opolski25.380.0028.3380.003.450.000.00
18Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie24.059.2615.0080.000.000.000.00
19Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku22.250.001.67100.000.000.000.00
20Uniwersytet Szczeciński22.187.418.3380.006.900.000.00
21Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie20.480.0018.3370.003.450.000.00
22Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie20.110.0023.3360.0010.340.000.00
23Politechnika Radomska im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego19.761.856.6780.000.000.000.00
24Akademia Marynarki Wojennej im. Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni19.710.008.3380.000.000.000.00
25Uniwersytet w Białymstoku18.710.008.3340.0010.3420.5133.33
26Politechnika Koszalińska17.890.001.6780.000.000.000.00
27Politechnika Poznańska17.250.006.670.0020.6941.0366.67
28Uniwersytet Zielonogórski17.160.0013.3360.006.900.000.00
29Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku16.480.0011.6760.003.450.000.00
30Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna “Ignatianum” w Krakowie16.260.0011.6760.000.000.000.00
31Uniwersytet Rzeszowski15.6011.1113.3340.003.450.000.00
32Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach15.595.5610.0050.006.900.000.00
33Politechnika Warszawska14.610.0021.670.0017.2424.6233.33
34Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego13.530.001.6760.000.000.000.00
35Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Łodzi10.080.005.0040.000.000.000.00
Zasady rankingu   |   Wersja .JPG

 

Zastrzeżenie prawne