Filologie i języki obce 2012 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu

Zasady rankingu   |   Wersja .JPG
Wskaźnik
2012
ocena
przez
kadrę
akad.
prefer.
praco-
dawców
ocena
param.
publi-
kacje
cyto-
wania
h
index
25%25%20%6%12%12%
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10063.6490.7992.0086.27100100
2Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu94.0910044.7410010057.52100
3Uniwersytet Jagielloński82.7652.5310090.0023.5381.4833.33
4Uniwersytet Wrocławski55.3655.5627.6310013.7317.4633.33
5Uniwersytet Łódzki50.4238.3813.1680.0029.4173.3333.33
6Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach44.3345.4525.001009.800.000.00
7Uniwersytet Gdański42.7316.1639.4780.0013.7317.4633.33
8Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II38.920.0015.7910011.7640.7433.33
9Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu38.048.0842.111003.920.000.00
10Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie30.759.0914.4760.0015.6930.5633.33
11Uniwersytet Opolski30.6220.203.951005.880.000.00
12Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie25.190.0022.3780.001.960.000.00
13Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie23.943.0310.5340.005.8840.7433.33
14Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie21.760.0010.5380.001.960.000.00
15Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie20.786.0617.1160.001.960.000.00
16Uniwersytet Szczeciński20.245.0515.7960.003.920.000.00
17Uniwersytet w Białymstoku19.744.040.0080.000.000.000.00
18Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku19.650.0019.7460.000.000.000.00
19Uniwersytet Rzeszowski18.636.069.2160.003.920.000.00
20Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach16.891.019.2160.000.000.000.00
21Uniwersytet Zielonogórski16.877.072.6360.001.960.000.00
22Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie16.210.007.8960.000.000.000.00
23Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej15.210.003.9560.001.960.000.00
24Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach14.690.002.6360.000.000.000.00
25Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy6.541.0121.050.001.960.000.00
Zasady rankingu   |   Wersja .JPG

 

Zastrzeżenie prawne