Ranking Szkół Wyższych 2011
Ranking uczelni akademickich 2011 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF
WSK. 2011 Prestiż
25%
Innowa-
cyjność
5%
Potenc. nauk.
15%
Efektyw-
ność naukowa
30%
Warunki stud.
10%
Umiędzy-
narodo-
wienie
15%
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10010052.6410074.3469.83100
2Uniwersytet Jagielloński99.7182.6362.2799.9693.3584.0087.23
3Politechnika Warszawska85.5275.8875.0781.5768.2463.8486.26
4Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu76.3847.2847.5589.9868.1179.3079.61
5Politechnika Wrocławska75.9157.6382.4485.3762.8855.7569.67
6Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie75.3559.1710081.3863.4362.3454.02
7Uniwersytet Wrocławski63.2234.6015.0784.5166.8360.4158.87
8Politechnika Łódzka58.6320.9352.9770.7356.4963.0375.47
9Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie55.5348.344.8571.6932.7559.3562.16
10Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu54.8910.2716.9366.9773.6278.8054.06
11Politechnika Gdańska54.8122.2874.7268.7162.4048.5539.47
12Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku54.173.849.9169.6210081.9213.54
13Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika54.0720.3246.6378.3368.3558.1121.99
14Uniwersytet Łódzki53.6219.0034.8774.8452.8959.7958.64
15Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach51.7229.6955.6567.3847.3361.7731.52
16Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach51.4721.9049.6471.7360.6463.0319.12
17Politechnika Poznańska50.8423.4556.9866.1056.5658.4026.21
18Uniwersytet Gdański50.3015.6234.6672.4758.8957.3038.37
19Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny49.3012.6925.4251.5773.5267.0036.82
20Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny49.294.7112.6466.9065.6590.1137.83
21Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie48.832.8819.7356.9876.0483.1434.82
22Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie48.2521.528.0260.4565.0857.5629.08
23Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi47.604.7528.0965.6164.5495.5319.28
24Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie46.411.9710.9455.1468.2010029.63
25Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie44.8621.5512.3762.2226.7450.4376.33
26Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach44.853.985.2661.9771.0979.5117.95
27Akademia Medyczna im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu44.725.7428.7452.5157.7994.0128.38
28Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu44.6221.246.1764.8351.8346.0532.92
29Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu43.3218.6227.1267.2842.6745.2334.02
30Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie42.9411.3337.2864.6340.4156.0542.56
31Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II42.0211.4617.9163.7555.6859.8816.37
32Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie41.1910.6037.1866.1750.2859.9410.13
33Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu40.837.3639.5964.4754.2153.9513.17
34Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie40.026.3222.4662.1664.6452.173.63
35Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie38.386.2241.3467.3142.1264.619.18
36Politechnika Krakowska im. Tadeusza Kościuszki37.6921.2226.2054.0929.6252.8127.32
37Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu35.4811.6814.4058.2940.8861.177.43
38Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie35.1215.909.6159.9530.0742.5028.55
39Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie34.995.503.8662.9850.8251.515.39
40Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie34.896.947.1657.7349.2647.3612.69
41Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie33.547.410.1065.1445.6340.088.00
42Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie32.922.3313.7147.8055.6240.3813.27
43Uniwersytet Szczeciński32.675.4126.6658.4524.8045.5436.57
44Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach32.6415.179.1160.7326.0730.9128.42
45Politechnika Częstochowska32.287.4921.6049.5644.6142.929.82
46Polsko-Japońska Wyższa Szkoła Technik Komputerowych w Warszawie32.234.346.4368.4339.2933.1915.07
47Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie32.185.8014.9752.7543.5460.960.98
48Politechnika Opolska32.124.9828.6651.2934.0645.8925.51
49Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach31.575.9135.8048.9743.3038.408.21
50Uniwersytet w Białymstoku31.493.2533.4551.3240.8441.8313.50
51Uniwersytet Opolski30.132.9612.6861.6137.7639.388.65
52Politechnika Lubelska30.004.5932.0345.2436.1141.5218.19
53Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy im. J. i J. Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy29.954.5029.0153.3333.6452.945.20
54Akademia Obrony Narodowej w Warszawie29.930.840.3837.9066.9331.162.36
55Uniwersytet Rzeszowski29.682.2147.4344.1730.6249.0819.97
56Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Bronisława Czecha w Krakowie29.011.693.8953.7137.9153.738.21
57Politechnika Białostocka28.916.8121.9946.0633.1343.7813.60
58Collegium Civitas w Warszawie28.541.966.7822.8045.7535.3442.84
59Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie27.945.975.3463.1927.3225.0418.00
60Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku27.553.975.6268.3322.3949.674.39
61Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza27.418.6146.1149.7423.1834.667.96
62Politechnika Koszalińska26.484.1534.1652.6126.5032.928.66
63Uniwersytet Zielonogórski26.113.3811.7951.7827.1845.239.61
64Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie26.022.237.8437.2135.8447.9315.14
65Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu26.003.324.0040.2030.9255.6713.88
66Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu25.972.188.5943.8033.9549.847.92
67Akademia Finansów w Warszawie25.581.605.7547.3222.5342.5528.94
68Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach25.433.7815.1345.1035.3734.674.23
69Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy24.672.7919.2348.8824.2833.2315.45
70Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach23.970.9415.6543.0127.2949.067.72
71Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania Marketingowego i Jęz. Obcych w Katowicach23.040.380.0070.244.2341.4221.18
72Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie23.000.226.3747.6327.6943.434.43
73Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania w Warszawie22.870.628.3963.1822.7322.504.96
74Wyższa Szkoła Studiów Międzynarodowych w Łodzi22.000.415.7645.5525.9917.0522.11
75Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku21.160.102.9445.2518.0849.4110.46
76Politechnika Radomska im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego21.112.079.0348.5215.4646.175.67
77Akademia Morska w Gdyni20.992.888.9643.6920.5336.537.16
78Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej20.111.3415.7038.0318.0033.9315.39
79Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie19.910.455.6141.0829.7123.183.25
80Społeczna Wyższa Szkoła Przedsiębiorczości i Zarządzania w Łodzi19.841.550.3541.2212.1338.9423.21
81Uczelnia Łazarskiego w Warszawie19.322.629.0714.9811.1730.1055.86
82Akademia Marynarki Wojennej im. Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni19.220.5911.3545.0019.6634.760.50
83Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa im. W. Korfantego w Katowicach18.664.0411.4535.9212.7832.2315.37
84Akademia Morska w Szczecinie18.541.2214.5341.6910.0745.057.50
85Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego w Gdańsku18.440.772.5135.9716.8951.184.40
86Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej w Warszawie18.200.080.3336.8328.9926.360.00
87Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna “Ignatianum” w Krakowie18.080.472.2944.1517.8332.023.86
88Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego15.411.361.1545.404.2426.9611.27
89Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu15.370.500.8449.018.4418.946.36
90Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Łodzi14.630.502.0138.449.4925.618.26
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF

Uwaga: W Rankingu Uczelni Akademickich 2011 uwzględniono szkoły wyższe, które miały minimum dwa roczniki absolwentów i wzięły udział w badaniach ankietowych. 100 punktów oznacza najlepszy wynik w ramach danego kryterium. W tabeli zostały podane wartości względne w odniesieniu do najlepszego wyniku w danym kryterium.

 

Komentarze  

 
0 #214 Bruno 2015-08-08 18:39
We are a bunch of volunteers and opening a brand new scheme in our community.
Your web site provided us with helpful info to work on. You have performed a formidable job and our whole neighborhood will be thankful to you.


Here is my webpage; pharmacy technician school: canadian-pharmacy777.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #213 Antony 2015-07-15 11:13
I will right away take hold of your rss as I can not in finding your email
subscription link or newsletter service. Do you have any?
Kindly let me recognize in order that I could subscribe.
Thanks.

my site: canadian pharmacy: bredatemplate.info/?p=173
Cytować
 
 
0 #212 Melba 2015-07-14 22:56
Pretty nice post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I have really enjoyed
browsing your blog posts. After all I'll be subscribing to your rss feed and I hope you write again soon!

My site; canadian pharmacy: pharmasmart.info/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #211 Hong 2015-07-14 17:38
What's up, after reading this amazing article i am too cheerful to share my
experience here with friends.

Feel free to surf to my homepage canadian pharmacy: 4daagsefeesten.mobi/?p=385
Cytować
 
 
0 #210 Heriberto 2015-07-13 15:01
What's up, just wanted to mention, I enjoyed this blog post.
It was inspiring. Keep on posting!

Feel free to surf to my web site cialis: pops-shop.net/?p=2018
Cytować
 
 
0 #209 Enriqueta 2015-07-13 11:54
Your style is unique compared to other folks I've read stuff from.
Many thanks for posting when you've got the opportunity,
Guess I'll just bookmark this web site.

my site canadian pharmacy: wlfica.info/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #208 Edwin 2015-07-13 03:26
If you desire to grow your know-how just keep visiting this site and be updated with the most up-to-date news update posted here.


Take a look at my homepage canadian pharmacy: burnthefatfeedthemusclescam.net/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #207 Hellen 2015-07-07 20:29
My spouse and I stumbled over here coming from a different page
and thought I might as well check things out.
I like what I see so now i am following you. Look forward to finding out about
your web page for a second time.

my blog post Cialis: www.511health.cn/.../kzffxhl
Cytować
 
 
0 #206 Trista 2015-07-07 18:12
I'm really impressed along with your writing skills and also with the format to your weblog.

Is that this a paid subject matter or did you modify it your self?
Either way keep up the nice quality writing, it's rare to see a great
blog like this one nowadays..

my webpage - Cialis: www.43999yx.com/.../1sCF8Qm
Cytować
 
 
0 #205 Pauline 2015-07-07 07:08
Great article.

Also visit my web page :: cialis: portal.acaa.cn/.../kzffxhl
Cytować
 
 
0 #204 Hannah 2015-07-07 06:47
Hello! This is my 1st comment here so I just wanted to give a
quick shout out and say I really enjoy reading your articles.

Can you suggest any other blogs/websites/forums that go over the same subjects?
Thank you so much!

Visit my web site Cialis: kryl.info/.../bquumx
Cytować
 
 
0 #203 Roman 2015-07-06 13:52
Wow that was unusual. I just wrote an really long comment but after I clicked submit my comment didn't appear.
Grrrr... well I'm not writing all that over again. Anyways,
just wanted to say excellent blog!

My blog post Cialis: ulybki.info/.../kzffxhl
Cytować
 
 
0 #202 Fae 2015-07-06 11:13
Please let me know if you're looking for a author for your blog.

You have some really good posts and I think I would be a good asset.
If you ever want to take some of the load off, I'd
really like to write some material for your blog in exchange for a
link back to mine. Please blast me an e-mail if interested.
Thank you!

Feel free to visit my blog post; cialis: www.gqtlxx.net/.../bquumx
Cytować
 
 
0 #201 Adeline 2015-07-04 13:57
Hello there, You have done an excellent job. I'll definitely digg it
and personally recommend to my friends. I'm sure they'll be benefited from this website.



Check out my website Cialis: danielr.net/yourls/2s1d
Cytować
 
 
0 #200 Mellisa 2015-07-04 05:23
This website certainly has all of the information I wanted concerning this subject and didn't know
who to ask.

Also visit my blog; cialis: best918.liuyanze.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #199 Eula 2015-07-02 12:14
My brother recommended I might like this blog. He was totally right.
This post actually made my day. You can not imagine just
how much time I had spent for this info! Thanks!


Here is my web blog :: Cialis: blog.srxww.com/.../kzffxhl
Cytować
 
 
0 #198 Josh 2015-07-02 00:05
I simply couldn't leave your website before suggesting that I extremely loved the standard information a person provide in your visitors?

Is gonna be again steadily to investigate cross-check new posts

My weblog; Cialis: aff.clixie.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #197 Brigette 2015-07-01 22:22
Actually when someone doesn't be aware of afterward its up to other visitors that they will help, so here it takes place.


My web site ... Cialis: www.fnb.hk/.../bquumx
Cytować
 
 
0 #196 Ryan 2015-06-30 15:22
Hi there to every , for the reason that I am in fact keen of reading this website's post to be updated
daily. It consists of pleasant information.

my webpage: canadian pharmacies shipping to usa: canadianpharmaciesshippingtousa365.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #195 Quinton 2015-06-18 18:44
This is really interesting, You're a very skilled blogger.
I have joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your fantastic post.
Also, I have shared your website in my social networks!


Have a look at my web page - best online canadian pharcharmy: ameo.link/1g5q
Cytować
 

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antysapmowy
Odśwież