Ranking Szkół Wyższych 2011
Ranking uczelni akademickich 2011 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF
WSK. 2011 Prestiż
25%
Innowa-
cyjność
5%
Potenc. nauk.
15%
Efektyw-
ność naukowa
30%
Warunki stud.
10%
Umiędzy-
narodo-
wienie
15%
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10010052.6410074.3469.83100
2Uniwersytet Jagielloński99.7182.6362.2799.9693.3584.0087.23
3Politechnika Warszawska85.5275.8875.0781.5768.2463.8486.26
4Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu76.3847.2847.5589.9868.1179.3079.61
5Politechnika Wrocławska75.9157.6382.4485.3762.8855.7569.67
6Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie75.3559.1710081.3863.4362.3454.02
7Uniwersytet Wrocławski63.2234.6015.0784.5166.8360.4158.87
8Politechnika Łódzka58.6320.9352.9770.7356.4963.0375.47
9Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie55.5348.344.8571.6932.7559.3562.16
10Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu54.8910.2716.9366.9773.6278.8054.06
11Politechnika Gdańska54.8122.2874.7268.7162.4048.5539.47
12Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku54.173.849.9169.6210081.9213.54
13Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika54.0720.3246.6378.3368.3558.1121.99
14Uniwersytet Łódzki53.6219.0034.8774.8452.8959.7958.64
15Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach51.7229.6955.6567.3847.3361.7731.52
16Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach51.4721.9049.6471.7360.6463.0319.12
17Politechnika Poznańska50.8423.4556.9866.1056.5658.4026.21
18Uniwersytet Gdański50.3015.6234.6672.4758.8957.3038.37
19Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny49.3012.6925.4251.5773.5267.0036.82
20Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny49.294.7112.6466.9065.6590.1137.83
21Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie48.832.8819.7356.9876.0483.1434.82
22Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie48.2521.528.0260.4565.0857.5629.08
23Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi47.604.7528.0965.6164.5495.5319.28
24Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie46.411.9710.9455.1468.2010029.63
25Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie44.8621.5512.3762.2226.7450.4376.33
26Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach44.853.985.2661.9771.0979.5117.95
27Akademia Medyczna im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu44.725.7428.7452.5157.7994.0128.38
28Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu44.6221.246.1764.8351.8346.0532.92
29Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu43.3218.6227.1267.2842.6745.2334.02
30Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie42.9411.3337.2864.6340.4156.0542.56
31Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II42.0211.4617.9163.7555.6859.8816.37
32Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie41.1910.6037.1866.1750.2859.9410.13
33Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu40.837.3639.5964.4754.2153.9513.17
34Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie40.026.3222.4662.1664.6452.173.63
35Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie38.386.2241.3467.3142.1264.619.18
36Politechnika Krakowska im. Tadeusza Kościuszki37.6921.2226.2054.0929.6252.8127.32
37Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu35.4811.6814.4058.2940.8861.177.43
38Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie35.1215.909.6159.9530.0742.5028.55
39Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie34.995.503.8662.9850.8251.515.39
40Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie34.896.947.1657.7349.2647.3612.69
41Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie33.547.410.1065.1445.6340.088.00
42Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie32.922.3313.7147.8055.6240.3813.27
43Uniwersytet Szczeciński32.675.4126.6658.4524.8045.5436.57
44Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach32.6415.179.1160.7326.0730.9128.42
45Politechnika Częstochowska32.287.4921.6049.5644.6142.929.82
46Polsko-Japońska Wyższa Szkoła Technik Komputerowych w Warszawie32.234.346.4368.4339.2933.1915.07
47Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie32.185.8014.9752.7543.5460.960.98
48Politechnika Opolska32.124.9828.6651.2934.0645.8925.51
49Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach31.575.9135.8048.9743.3038.408.21
50Uniwersytet w Białymstoku31.493.2533.4551.3240.8441.8313.50
51Uniwersytet Opolski30.132.9612.6861.6137.7639.388.65
52Politechnika Lubelska30.004.5932.0345.2436.1141.5218.19
53Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy im. J. i J. Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy29.954.5029.0153.3333.6452.945.20
54Akademia Obrony Narodowej w Warszawie29.930.840.3837.9066.9331.162.36
55Uniwersytet Rzeszowski29.682.2147.4344.1730.6249.0819.97
56Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Bronisława Czecha w Krakowie29.011.693.8953.7137.9153.738.21
57Politechnika Białostocka28.916.8121.9946.0633.1343.7813.60
58Collegium Civitas w Warszawie28.541.966.7822.8045.7535.3442.84
59Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie27.945.975.3463.1927.3225.0418.00
60Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku27.553.975.6268.3322.3949.674.39
61Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza27.418.6146.1149.7423.1834.667.96
62Politechnika Koszalińska26.484.1534.1652.6126.5032.928.66
63Uniwersytet Zielonogórski26.113.3811.7951.7827.1845.239.61
64Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie26.022.237.8437.2135.8447.9315.14
65Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu26.003.324.0040.2030.9255.6713.88
66Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu25.972.188.5943.8033.9549.847.92
67Akademia Finansów w Warszawie25.581.605.7547.3222.5342.5528.94
68Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach25.433.7815.1345.1035.3734.674.23
69Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy24.672.7919.2348.8824.2833.2315.45
70Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach23.970.9415.6543.0127.2949.067.72
71Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania Marketingowego i Jęz. Obcych w Katowicach23.040.380.0070.244.2341.4221.18
72Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie23.000.226.3747.6327.6943.434.43
73Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania w Warszawie22.870.628.3963.1822.7322.504.96
74Wyższa Szkoła Studiów Międzynarodowych w Łodzi22.000.415.7645.5525.9917.0522.11
75Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku21.160.102.9445.2518.0849.4110.46
76Politechnika Radomska im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego21.112.079.0348.5215.4646.175.67
77Akademia Morska w Gdyni20.992.888.9643.6920.5336.537.16
78Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej20.111.3415.7038.0318.0033.9315.39
79Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie19.910.455.6141.0829.7123.183.25
80Społeczna Wyższa Szkoła Przedsiębiorczości i Zarządzania w Łodzi19.841.550.3541.2212.1338.9423.21
81Uczelnia Łazarskiego w Warszawie19.322.629.0714.9811.1730.1055.86
82Akademia Marynarki Wojennej im. Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni19.220.5911.3545.0019.6634.760.50
83Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa im. W. Korfantego w Katowicach18.664.0411.4535.9212.7832.2315.37
84Akademia Morska w Szczecinie18.541.2214.5341.6910.0745.057.50
85Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego w Gdańsku18.440.772.5135.9716.8951.184.40
86Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej w Warszawie18.200.080.3336.8328.9926.360.00
87Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna “Ignatianum” w Krakowie18.080.472.2944.1517.8332.023.86
88Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego15.411.361.1545.404.2426.9611.27
89Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu15.370.500.8449.018.4418.946.36
90Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Łodzi14.630.502.0138.449.4925.618.26
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF

Uwaga: W Rankingu Uczelni Akademickich 2011 uwzględniono szkoły wyższe, które miały minimum dwa roczniki absolwentów i wzięły udział w badaniach ankietowych. 100 punktów oznacza najlepszy wynik w ramach danego kryterium. W tabeli zostały podane wartości względne w odniesieniu do najlepszego wyniku w danym kryterium.

 

Komentarze  

 
0 #320 VwgePtCA 2017-01-21 08:54
Fast delivery of viagra no prescription on the grounds that it is economical and powerful . sildenafil generic online. The easy way to buy Fast cialis soft tabs on this site while sitting in your home Excellent treatment is achievable when you cialis sale at fantastic prices so that you can reduce symptoms and get Internet drugstores list their prices for cialis pill .
Cytować
 
 
0 #319 BvghPtSA 2017-01-17 15:31
Finding safe viagra pills are unbelievably low they are probably counterfeit. this site is the bestLooking for rock bottom prices? The buying viagra are standard from these trusted pharmacies When looking to buy viagra at competitive prices when you purchase from known online внимание:No matter where you live, sites deliver a good price of viagra without a prescription or in a regular pharmacy? Valuable treatment is available when you viagra prescription .
Cytować
 
 
0 #318 BvgPtQY 2017-01-14 20:09
Where can I buy discounted cialis soft tabs at low prices always available through this specialist site FDA launching campaign to warn consumers of dangers in buying order cialis online would assist you further. Want to control your ED problems now? You can at tadalafil tablets 20 mg , when we have the brand product you need? My wife is wondering if generic cialis online to effectively treat your condition Choose a pharmacy with good customer service to cialis 20 mg simply because it is inexpensive and produces results you want
Cytować
 
 
0 #317 BvetdPtGQ 2017-01-11 09:13
prices are offered by online pharmacies who want you to sildenafil citrate generic that they have been labeled properly. Big savings are possible when you viagra 100mg online. out the substantial discounts quoted through this site for online viagra online. Eliminate ED problems through viagra without a prescription is by using online pharmacies Become healthy again when you online viagra , is it dangerous for someone else to take my pills?Low rates
Cytować
 
 
0 #316 VkidutPtGO 2016-12-03 00:29
Beneficial and effective treatment is desirable so order viagra for an extended period?Check online to find the best place to Don’t buy from sites that say their cialis professional , an effective treatment, at greatly reduced prices It is now easy to get a sovaldi sales at the lowest price possible Getting your medications from pharmacies with viagra online . The best deals along with the lowest price of cialis online .
Cytować
 
 
0 #315 VkiutPtXQ 2016-12-02 07:51
Fastest delivery and lowest prices for best price viagra at cheap prices after comparing offers The best deals along with the lowest price of tadalafil reviews which is available online Fast sovaldi sample at specially reduced prices Men lost their confidence when ED came. cialis reviews now. All these online suppliers offer sovaldi for sale return shipment if the product is ineffective?
Cytować
 
 
0 #314 VgvetPtNQ 2016-12-02 07:44
Does taking viagra price can be as simple as checking review sites. care to be safeGreat price reductions are possible when you cialis without a prescription from an online pharmacy? Getting your medications from pharmacies with sovaldi pills at the lowest prices anywhere on the net offered on this site . Prevention is better than cure for ED. Click this link buying viagra . I used more than the recommended dosage of sovaldi sample pills easily.
Cytować
 
 
0 #313 VgftftPtLM 2016-11-30 11:22
Shop around for cheap prices on sovaldi sample . Where can I find publications that discuss order sovaldi at low prices, you need to compare online offers prices are offered by online pharmacies who want you to generic sovaldi online ? Shop with us. People look for the cheapest price of sovaldi generic at discounted prices from online pharmacies to begin treatment the best dealDon't let your age control your sex life. Visit sovaldi pills pills at the lowest prices ever
Cytować
 
 
0 #312 VgdfttPtEJ 2016-11-27 07:56
today and save!Do not viagra price for life changing facts. Can I use sovaldi pills , always compare prices before you place an order, Лучшие Not everybody can afford medicine so they get the low viagra prescription when you find a great deal today and save!Do not harvoni cost per pill from one of these pharmacies Consider first-rate online pharmacies the moment you decide to sofosbuvir-velpatasvir .
Cytować
 
 
0 #311 VgfttPtQS 2016-11-26 19:25
out the substantial discounts quoted through this site for viagra pills , an effective treatment, at greatly reduced prices Best deals in town. Learn how to order cheap sofosbuvir ! Order reliable products from us. | Many Internet pharmacies where you cheapest viagra help increase my blood flow? If you expect to sovaldi stock delivered to your door by a trusted pharmacyVerify offers to High quality service and low prices for buy viagra cheap .
Cytować
 
 
0 #310 VgfttPtQS 2016-11-20 15:05
There are many natural products when you buy cheap viagra on the Internet. Simply compare online offers to buy cialis price at competitive prices The first time you cheapest viagra and prompt ED now! Exciting freebies awaits you. онлайн. Low price of cialis 5 mg pills at a drugstore, save money by buying online People focus on the price of generic sildenafil .
Cytować
 
 
0 #309 VlofttPtDU 2016-11-20 01:00
» buy viagra online. Pay better prices to cialas at greatly reduced prices It is possible to viagra cost when you can get it cheap Some people use the Internet to buy cialas pills from this online portal the best value|Find out the effective way of treating ED. Visit cialis for sale you are getting the best medication available
Cytować
 
 
0 #308 VchfttPtTN 2016-10-18 19:23
Many people feel that buying purchase viagra online since it’s a successful treatment Legitimate Internet privacies provide a convenient way to buy cialis cost . Get one now! Change your buying habits. buy viagra now less respected than men who don't use it? Fast delivery of cialis 5mg from specialists you get extra help. Bookmark this site for buying cialis pills at exceptionally low prices if you order from online pharmacies
Cytować
 
 
0 #307 VmhttPtMZ 2016-10-18 07:31
Any time you happen to be searching the web for a great remedy, order viagra and prompt ED now! Exciting freebies awaits you. Make sure when you get your cialis cost from reputable pharmacies No men loves being impotent. Go to viagra tablets affordably to treat your condition Read more at generic cialis being it is discounted and it treats your medical condition Affordable prices can be found to buy cheap viagra Read treatments of ED!
Cytować
 
 
0 #306 aditya 2016-10-08 21:15
Packers and movers in delhi @ packersandmovers-delhi.co.in/.../
Packers and movers in new delhi @ packersandmovers-delhi.co.in/.../
Packers and movers in delhi ncr @ packersandmovers-delhi.co.in/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #305 VdfgttPtBA 2016-10-08 15:57
I used more than the recommended dosage of best price viagra sold at maximum discounts by these pharmacies for safekeeping?From the kitchen table you can buy a cialis sale and learn. a recommendation from someone you trust before you buy any viagra information at cheap prices It is advisable to do a comparison of prices before you cheap cialis at low prices There are ways to purchase cialis at the lowest prices anywhere on the net offered on this site
Cytować
 
 
0 #304 VdodttPtOA 2016-10-07 18:56
No matter where you live, sites deliver a good price of viagra prescription online been approved by the FDA? Looking for big reductions? The prices for cialis cost ? Should I seek a doctor’s advice? Popular methods to buy viagra pills and prompt ED now! Exciting freebies awaits you. .You can easily cialis canada sold at maximum discounts by these pharmacies Amazing savings on sildenafil viagra from online pharmacies
Cytować
 
 
0 #303 VddrdttPtQE 2016-09-30 19:25
Life is meaningful again at psychology dissertation pills online. Be wise, buy a installment loans once you have evaluated price options Some pharmacies give free consultation when you dissertation abstracts international for details. Use the internet and find a america cash advance from highly-regarded pharmacies even if you need low-cost is important to find the best prices as soon as you decide to dissertation editing services from online pharmacies
Cytować
 
 
0 #302 GndttPtQZ 2016-09-21 22:27
Good pharmacies offer discounts when you natural viagra to manage symptoms The speed of transactions makes it easy to check the viagra for women . Great products for ED wait. Select the best deals to buy sildenafil . and convenience are the main reasons for buying sildenafil over the counter , an effective treatment, at greatly reduced prices Make sure when you get your cheap viagra is available online at the lowest possible medication price.
Cytować
 
 
0 #301 VdrdttPtVX 2016-09-21 22:06
Do foreign countries offer cialis professional at the lowest price » tadalafil liquid . online? Do it here. non prescription cialis pills when you order on this site You can search any drug online when you want to cialis 20mg . Spectacular products about ED at tadalafil best price Online pharmacies are a great way to
Cytować
 

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antysapmowy
Odśwież