Ranking Szkół Wyższych 2011
Ranking uczelni akademickich 2011 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF
WSK. 2011 Prestiż
25%
Innowa-
cyjność
5%
Potenc. nauk.
15%
Efektyw-
ność naukowa
30%
Warunki stud.
10%
Umiędzy-
narodo-
wienie
15%
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10010052.6410074.3469.83100
2Uniwersytet Jagielloński99.7182.6362.2799.9693.3584.0087.23
3Politechnika Warszawska85.5275.8875.0781.5768.2463.8486.26
4Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu76.3847.2847.5589.9868.1179.3079.61
5Politechnika Wrocławska75.9157.6382.4485.3762.8855.7569.67
6Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie75.3559.1710081.3863.4362.3454.02
7Uniwersytet Wrocławski63.2234.6015.0784.5166.8360.4158.87
8Politechnika Łódzka58.6320.9352.9770.7356.4963.0375.47
9Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie55.5348.344.8571.6932.7559.3562.16
10Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu54.8910.2716.9366.9773.6278.8054.06
11Politechnika Gdańska54.8122.2874.7268.7162.4048.5539.47
12Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku54.173.849.9169.6210081.9213.54
13Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika54.0720.3246.6378.3368.3558.1121.99
14Uniwersytet Łódzki53.6219.0034.8774.8452.8959.7958.64
15Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach51.7229.6955.6567.3847.3361.7731.52
16Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach51.4721.9049.6471.7360.6463.0319.12
17Politechnika Poznańska50.8423.4556.9866.1056.5658.4026.21
18Uniwersytet Gdański50.3015.6234.6672.4758.8957.3038.37
19Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny49.3012.6925.4251.5773.5267.0036.82
20Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny49.294.7112.6466.9065.6590.1137.83
21Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie48.832.8819.7356.9876.0483.1434.82
22Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie48.2521.528.0260.4565.0857.5629.08
23Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi47.604.7528.0965.6164.5495.5319.28
24Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie46.411.9710.9455.1468.2010029.63
25Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie44.8621.5512.3762.2226.7450.4376.33
26Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach44.853.985.2661.9771.0979.5117.95
27Akademia Medyczna im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu44.725.7428.7452.5157.7994.0128.38
28Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu44.6221.246.1764.8351.8346.0532.92
29Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu43.3218.6227.1267.2842.6745.2334.02
30Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie42.9411.3337.2864.6340.4156.0542.56
31Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II42.0211.4617.9163.7555.6859.8816.37
32Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie41.1910.6037.1866.1750.2859.9410.13
33Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu40.837.3639.5964.4754.2153.9513.17
34Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie40.026.3222.4662.1664.6452.173.63
35Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie38.386.2241.3467.3142.1264.619.18
36Politechnika Krakowska im. Tadeusza Kościuszki37.6921.2226.2054.0929.6252.8127.32
37Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu35.4811.6814.4058.2940.8861.177.43
38Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie35.1215.909.6159.9530.0742.5028.55
39Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie34.995.503.8662.9850.8251.515.39
40Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie34.896.947.1657.7349.2647.3612.69
41Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie33.547.410.1065.1445.6340.088.00
42Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie32.922.3313.7147.8055.6240.3813.27
43Uniwersytet Szczeciński32.675.4126.6658.4524.8045.5436.57
44Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach32.6415.179.1160.7326.0730.9128.42
45Politechnika Częstochowska32.287.4921.6049.5644.6142.929.82
46Polsko-Japońska Wyższa Szkoła Technik Komputerowych w Warszawie32.234.346.4368.4339.2933.1915.07
47Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie32.185.8014.9752.7543.5460.960.98
48Politechnika Opolska32.124.9828.6651.2934.0645.8925.51
49Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach31.575.9135.8048.9743.3038.408.21
50Uniwersytet w Białymstoku31.493.2533.4551.3240.8441.8313.50
51Uniwersytet Opolski30.132.9612.6861.6137.7639.388.65
52Politechnika Lubelska30.004.5932.0345.2436.1141.5218.19
53Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy im. J. i J. Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy29.954.5029.0153.3333.6452.945.20
54Akademia Obrony Narodowej w Warszawie29.930.840.3837.9066.9331.162.36
55Uniwersytet Rzeszowski29.682.2147.4344.1730.6249.0819.97
56Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Bronisława Czecha w Krakowie29.011.693.8953.7137.9153.738.21
57Politechnika Białostocka28.916.8121.9946.0633.1343.7813.60
58Collegium Civitas w Warszawie28.541.966.7822.8045.7535.3442.84
59Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie27.945.975.3463.1927.3225.0418.00
60Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku27.553.975.6268.3322.3949.674.39
61Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza27.418.6146.1149.7423.1834.667.96
62Politechnika Koszalińska26.484.1534.1652.6126.5032.928.66
63Uniwersytet Zielonogórski26.113.3811.7951.7827.1845.239.61
64Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie26.022.237.8437.2135.8447.9315.14
65Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu26.003.324.0040.2030.9255.6713.88
66Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu25.972.188.5943.8033.9549.847.92
67Akademia Finansów w Warszawie25.581.605.7547.3222.5342.5528.94
68Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach25.433.7815.1345.1035.3734.674.23
69Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy24.672.7919.2348.8824.2833.2315.45
70Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach23.970.9415.6543.0127.2949.067.72
71Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania Marketingowego i Jęz. Obcych w Katowicach23.040.380.0070.244.2341.4221.18
72Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie23.000.226.3747.6327.6943.434.43
73Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania w Warszawie22.870.628.3963.1822.7322.504.96
74Wyższa Szkoła Studiów Międzynarodowych w Łodzi22.000.415.7645.5525.9917.0522.11
75Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku21.160.102.9445.2518.0849.4110.46
76Politechnika Radomska im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego21.112.079.0348.5215.4646.175.67
77Akademia Morska w Gdyni20.992.888.9643.6920.5336.537.16
78Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej20.111.3415.7038.0318.0033.9315.39
79Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie19.910.455.6141.0829.7123.183.25
80Społeczna Wyższa Szkoła Przedsiębiorczości i Zarządzania w Łodzi19.841.550.3541.2212.1338.9423.21
81Uczelnia Łazarskiego w Warszawie19.322.629.0714.9811.1730.1055.86
82Akademia Marynarki Wojennej im. Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni19.220.5911.3545.0019.6634.760.50
83Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa im. W. Korfantego w Katowicach18.664.0411.4535.9212.7832.2315.37
84Akademia Morska w Szczecinie18.541.2214.5341.6910.0745.057.50
85Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego w Gdańsku18.440.772.5135.9716.8951.184.40
86Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej w Warszawie18.200.080.3336.8328.9926.360.00
87Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna “Ignatianum” w Krakowie18.080.472.2944.1517.8332.023.86
88Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego15.411.361.1545.404.2426.9611.27
89Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu15.370.500.8449.018.4418.946.36
90Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Łodzi14.630.502.0138.449.4925.618.26
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF

Uwaga: W Rankingu Uczelni Akademickich 2011 uwzględniono szkoły wyższe, które miały minimum dwa roczniki absolwentów i wzięły udział w badaniach ankietowych. 100 punktów oznacza najlepszy wynik w ramach danego kryterium. W tabeli zostały podane wartości względne w odniesieniu do najlepszego wyniku w danym kryterium.

 

Komentarze  

 
0 #282 Stephen 2016-04-23 08:03
Thank you for sharing your thoughts. I truly appreciate your
efforts and I will be waiting for your next post thank
you once again.

Feel free to visit my homepage: canadian pharmacy viagra: edcanadiandrugstore.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #281 Lemuel 2016-04-18 21:34
I was able to find good info from your articles.



Here is my site ... canadian pharmacy: canadianpharmacy2016usa.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #280 Katja 2016-04-12 15:39
Whhat a data oof un-ambiguity and preserveness of valuable experience concerning unexpected feelings.


my webpage - cialis and canada: canadianedrugstore.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #279 rastogihansa45778 2016-04-04 18:51
Great to right for public opinions. @ mcxbulliontips.in/
Cytować
 
 
0 #278 Roland 2016-04-01 22:10
Hi! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any issues with hackers?
My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing months of hard work due to no
data backup. Do you have any methods to prevent hackers?

Feel free to visit my webpage ... cheap car insurance in sc: acheapinsus.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #277 Kacey 2016-03-26 16:30
Hey! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any problems
with hackers? My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing several weeks of hard work due to
no data backup. Do you have any solutions to stop hackers?



Feel free to visit my blog post; Car Insurance Companies: bestcarinsurancecompanies1.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #276 Kourtney 2016-03-25 11:01
I am truly grateful to the owner of this website wwho has shared this great article at here.


my webb blog - Cheap car insurance: netbest10.com/.../71y79x
Cytować
 
 
0 #275 Hope 2016-03-25 02:38
This info is invaluable. Where caan I find out more?



My web blog - cheap car insurance in md: www.xinkb.org/.../ZJOV3
Cytować
 
 
0 #274 Christina 2016-03-24 17:14
It is perfect time to male some plans for the futuure and
it is time to be happy. I have read this post and if I
could I want to suggest you few interesting things or tips.

Maybe you could write next articles referring tto this article.

I wish to read even more things about it!

Review my web blog - Cheap car insurance: u.printonline.com.cn/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #273 Rodolfo 2016-03-24 10:29
I absolutely love your blog and find the majority of your post's to
be precisely what I'm looking for. Does one offer guezt
writers to write content for you personally? I wouldn't mind creating a post or elaborating oon manjy of the subjects you write in relation to here.
Again, awesome blog!

Stop byy my web site - cheap car insurance for students: www.ht-tennis.com/.../iqiPb1
Cytować
 
 
0 #272 Lamar 2016-03-24 03:29
Great delivery. Great arguments. Keep uup tthe amazing effort.


Also visit my web blog; cheap car insurance in california: search.hassin.net/.../bSEVx
Cytować
 
 
0 #271 Glenn 2016-03-24 03:27
What's Taking place i'm new to this, I stumbled upon this I've discovered It absolutely helpful and it has helped mee out loads.

I am hoping to give a contribution & assist other users like
its helped me. Great job.

Also visit my page cheap car insurance in md: wec.li/dQGBt
Cytować
 
 
0 #270 Nydia 2016-03-23 23:56
Hello would you mind stating which blog platform you're using?
I'm going to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
The reason I ask is because your design and style seems different
then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
P.S Apologies for being off-topic but I haad to ask!



Visit my web blog: cheap car insurance: blog.chinaqingsuan.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #269 Izetta 2016-03-22 11:17
Please let me know if you're lopking for a writer for your
blog. You have some really good posts and Ithink I would
be a good asset. If you ever want to take some of the lopad off,
I'd really like to write some cntent for yiur blog in exchange for a link back to mine.
Please shoot me an email if interested. Many thanks!



my webpage Cheap car insurance: landofvolunteers.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #268 Kay 2016-03-18 06:21
I've learn a few just right stuff here. Certainly price bookmarking for
revisiting. I surprise how so much attempt you put to make the sort of magnificent informative
website.

Here is my weblog: cheap car
insurance: niti.by/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #267 Odette 2016-03-17 10:19
Hi colleagues, nice piece of writing and pleasant urging commented at this place, I am in fact enjoying by
these.

My webpage ... cheap car insurance
in ny: affiliate.entireweb.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #266 Kaitlyn 2016-03-17 04:27
I’m not that much of a online reader to be honest but your blogs really nice,
keep it up! I'll go ahead and bookmark your site to come back later on. Many thanks

Feel free to visit my site - Cheap Car Insurance: refe.co.jp/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #265 Almeda 2016-03-17 02:08
Spot on with this write-up, I seriously believe that this web site needs far more attention. I'll probably be returning to read through
more, thanks for the information!

My homepage :: cheap car insurance in california: recs.konga.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #264 Carson 2016-03-17 00:33
Hi to all, how is all, I think every one is getting more
from this web site, and your views are nice for new visitors.


Here is my web blog :: cheap car insurance florida: chatter.kyofun.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #263 Anne 2016-03-17 00:24
I was curious if you ever considered changing the structure of
your blog? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say.
But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better.
Youve got an awful lot of text for only having 1 or two pictures.

Maybe you could space it out better?

my weblog cheap car insurance for students: www.linkingschools.com/.../
Cytować
 

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antysapmowy
Odśwież