Ranking Szkół Wyższych 2011
Ranking uczelni akademickich 2011 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF
WSK. 2011 Prestiż
25%
Innowa-
cyjność
5%
Potenc. nauk.
15%
Efektyw-
ność naukowa
30%
Warunki stud.
10%
Umiędzy-
narodo-
wienie
15%
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10010052.6410074.3469.83100
2Uniwersytet Jagielloński99.7182.6362.2799.9693.3584.0087.23
3Politechnika Warszawska85.5275.8875.0781.5768.2463.8486.26
4Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu76.3847.2847.5589.9868.1179.3079.61
5Politechnika Wrocławska75.9157.6382.4485.3762.8855.7569.67
6Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie75.3559.1710081.3863.4362.3454.02
7Uniwersytet Wrocławski63.2234.6015.0784.5166.8360.4158.87
8Politechnika Łódzka58.6320.9352.9770.7356.4963.0375.47
9Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie55.5348.344.8571.6932.7559.3562.16
10Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu54.8910.2716.9366.9773.6278.8054.06
11Politechnika Gdańska54.8122.2874.7268.7162.4048.5539.47
12Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku54.173.849.9169.6210081.9213.54
13Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika54.0720.3246.6378.3368.3558.1121.99
14Uniwersytet Łódzki53.6219.0034.8774.8452.8959.7958.64
15Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach51.7229.6955.6567.3847.3361.7731.52
16Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach51.4721.9049.6471.7360.6463.0319.12
17Politechnika Poznańska50.8423.4556.9866.1056.5658.4026.21
18Uniwersytet Gdański50.3015.6234.6672.4758.8957.3038.37
19Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny49.3012.6925.4251.5773.5267.0036.82
20Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny49.294.7112.6466.9065.6590.1137.83
21Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie48.832.8819.7356.9876.0483.1434.82
22Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie48.2521.528.0260.4565.0857.5629.08
23Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi47.604.7528.0965.6164.5495.5319.28
24Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie46.411.9710.9455.1468.2010029.63
25Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie44.8621.5512.3762.2226.7450.4376.33
26Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach44.853.985.2661.9771.0979.5117.95
27Akademia Medyczna im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu44.725.7428.7452.5157.7994.0128.38
28Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu44.6221.246.1764.8351.8346.0532.92
29Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu43.3218.6227.1267.2842.6745.2334.02
30Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie42.9411.3337.2864.6340.4156.0542.56
31Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II42.0211.4617.9163.7555.6859.8816.37
32Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie41.1910.6037.1866.1750.2859.9410.13
33Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu40.837.3639.5964.4754.2153.9513.17
34Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie40.026.3222.4662.1664.6452.173.63
35Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie38.386.2241.3467.3142.1264.619.18
36Politechnika Krakowska im. Tadeusza Kościuszki37.6921.2226.2054.0929.6252.8127.32
37Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu35.4811.6814.4058.2940.8861.177.43
38Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie35.1215.909.6159.9530.0742.5028.55
39Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie34.995.503.8662.9850.8251.515.39
40Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie34.896.947.1657.7349.2647.3612.69
41Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie33.547.410.1065.1445.6340.088.00
42Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie32.922.3313.7147.8055.6240.3813.27
43Uniwersytet Szczeciński32.675.4126.6658.4524.8045.5436.57
44Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach32.6415.179.1160.7326.0730.9128.42
45Politechnika Częstochowska32.287.4921.6049.5644.6142.929.82
46Polsko-Japońska Wyższa Szkoła Technik Komputerowych w Warszawie32.234.346.4368.4339.2933.1915.07
47Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie32.185.8014.9752.7543.5460.960.98
48Politechnika Opolska32.124.9828.6651.2934.0645.8925.51
49Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach31.575.9135.8048.9743.3038.408.21
50Uniwersytet w Białymstoku31.493.2533.4551.3240.8441.8313.50
51Uniwersytet Opolski30.132.9612.6861.6137.7639.388.65
52Politechnika Lubelska30.004.5932.0345.2436.1141.5218.19
53Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy im. J. i J. Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy29.954.5029.0153.3333.6452.945.20
54Akademia Obrony Narodowej w Warszawie29.930.840.3837.9066.9331.162.36
55Uniwersytet Rzeszowski29.682.2147.4344.1730.6249.0819.97
56Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Bronisława Czecha w Krakowie29.011.693.8953.7137.9153.738.21
57Politechnika Białostocka28.916.8121.9946.0633.1343.7813.60
58Collegium Civitas w Warszawie28.541.966.7822.8045.7535.3442.84
59Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie27.945.975.3463.1927.3225.0418.00
60Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku27.553.975.6268.3322.3949.674.39
61Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza27.418.6146.1149.7423.1834.667.96
62Politechnika Koszalińska26.484.1534.1652.6126.5032.928.66
63Uniwersytet Zielonogórski26.113.3811.7951.7827.1845.239.61
64Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie26.022.237.8437.2135.8447.9315.14
65Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu26.003.324.0040.2030.9255.6713.88
66Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu25.972.188.5943.8033.9549.847.92
67Akademia Finansów w Warszawie25.581.605.7547.3222.5342.5528.94
68Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach25.433.7815.1345.1035.3734.674.23
69Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy24.672.7919.2348.8824.2833.2315.45
70Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach23.970.9415.6543.0127.2949.067.72
71Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania Marketingowego i Jęz. Obcych w Katowicach23.040.380.0070.244.2341.4221.18
72Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie23.000.226.3747.6327.6943.434.43
73Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania w Warszawie22.870.628.3963.1822.7322.504.96
74Wyższa Szkoła Studiów Międzynarodowych w Łodzi22.000.415.7645.5525.9917.0522.11
75Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku21.160.102.9445.2518.0849.4110.46
76Politechnika Radomska im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego21.112.079.0348.5215.4646.175.67
77Akademia Morska w Gdyni20.992.888.9643.6920.5336.537.16
78Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej20.111.3415.7038.0318.0033.9315.39
79Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie19.910.455.6141.0829.7123.183.25
80Społeczna Wyższa Szkoła Przedsiębiorczości i Zarządzania w Łodzi19.841.550.3541.2212.1338.9423.21
81Uczelnia Łazarskiego w Warszawie19.322.629.0714.9811.1730.1055.86
82Akademia Marynarki Wojennej im. Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni19.220.5911.3545.0019.6634.760.50
83Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa im. W. Korfantego w Katowicach18.664.0411.4535.9212.7832.2315.37
84Akademia Morska w Szczecinie18.541.2214.5341.6910.0745.057.50
85Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego w Gdańsku18.440.772.5135.9716.8951.184.40
86Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej w Warszawie18.200.080.3336.8328.9926.360.00
87Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna “Ignatianum” w Krakowie18.080.472.2944.1517.8332.023.86
88Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego15.411.361.1545.404.2426.9611.27
89Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu15.370.500.8449.018.4418.946.36
90Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Łodzi14.630.502.0138.449.4925.618.26
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF

Uwaga: W Rankingu Uczelni Akademickich 2011 uwzględniono szkoły wyższe, które miały minimum dwa roczniki absolwentów i wzięły udział w badaniach ankietowych. 100 punktów oznacza najlepszy wynik w ramach danego kryterium. W tabeli zostały podane wartości względne w odniesieniu do najlepszego wyniku w danym kryterium.

 

Komentarze  

 
0 #253 Msfvbdjaky 2016-02-01 03:22
You can always find it online and the price of cialis for women that they have been labeled properly. The first time you how much does cialis cost at incredibly low prices when you purchase from discount Verify prices before you buy buy cheap cialis at lower prices Legitimate Internet privacies provide a convenient way to buy natural viagra from reliable pharmacies for safekeeping?From the kitchen table you can buy a natural viagra pills when you buy here
Cytować
 
 
0 #252 Msfdjaky 2016-01-27 09:52
for your insurance problems.How can I tell if a cialis for sale concerning ED management kit. Free shipping now! You can search any drug online when you want to buy cialis online ! Special offers can help you cialis price remain in the body? Using the internet, you can find a viagra online at superb savings to help minimize symptoms and feel healthier More offers at buy cheap viagra .
Cytować
 
 
0 #251 Jared 2015-12-22 02:26
I was able to find good info from your articles.


Check out my website; cialis for sale in canada: canadapricespharmacy.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #250 GyttPt 2015-12-19 16:39
the best dealDon't let your age control your sex life. Visit cialis for sale will be right online. Is there a way to compare generic cialis online in our database. Order online today! When you order cialis from highly-regarded pharmacies even if you need low-cost Maximize the amount you save on cialis online pharmacy pills quoted here are amazing Excellent deals can be used to cialis pills delivered when you order from this site
Cytować
 
 
0 #249 Noe 2015-12-01 12:57
Hello! Do you use Twitter? I'd like to follow you if that would be
okay. I'm absolutely enjoying your blog and
look forward to new posts.

my webpage - car insurance fraud: pixel2261.everesttech.net/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #248 Clara 2015-12-01 06:49
Actually no matter if someone doesn't understand then its up to other
visitors that they will assist, so here it takes place.


Here is my blog; why is car insurance so expensive: doctor-navi.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #247 Gita 2015-12-01 03:50
It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and it is
time to be happy. I've read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting
things or advice. Perhaps you could write next articles referring
to this article. I want to read even more things about it!


my weblog: hanover
car insurance: forum.uvelir.info/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #246 Leif 2015-11-30 14:30
Spot on with this write-up, I actually believe that this site needs far
more attention. I'll probably be returning to read more, thanks
for the info!

Feel free to visit my web-site; dallas car insurance: beat.inkubatorit.com/vzrf
Cytować
 
 
0 #245 Jade 2015-11-30 08:16
I’m not that much of a online reader to be honest but
your blogs really nice, keep it up! I'll go ahead and bookmark your site to come back later on. All the best

my weblog :: visa rental car insurance: ddn-news.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #244 Jacklyn 2015-11-30 03:49
Hello, Neat post. There's an issue with your web site in internet explorer,
could test this? IE nonetheless is the market leader and a large component of other
folks will pass over your magnificent writing because of this
problem.

Feel free to visit my homepage; mastercard rental car insurance: www.quicker.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #243 Benny 2015-11-29 23:57
With havin so much written content do you ever run into any problems of plagorism or copyright infringement?
My site has a lot of exclusive content I've either created
myself or outsourced but it looks like a lot of
it is popping it up all over the internet without my authorization. Do you know any solutions to help stop content
from being stolen? I'd definitely appreciate it.

Look at my homepage :: how to switch car insurance: energydiet.orbitlife.ru/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #242 Gilberto 2015-11-29 16:45
Hi there mates, how is everything, and what you desire to say regarding this
paragraph, in my view its in fact awesome designed for me.


Here is my website car insurance florida: peperet.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #241 Margart 2015-11-29 01:52
I do trust all of the ideas you've presented to your
post. They're very convincing and can certainly work. Still, the posts are too brief for beginners.
Could you please prolong them a bit from subsequent time?
Thank you for the post.

Feel free to surf to my web blog california casualty
car insurance: amxx.pl/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #240 Lawrence 2015-11-28 21:58
My brother recommended I may like this web site. He used to be entirely right.

This put up actually made my day. You cann't believe just how much time I
had spent for this information! Thanks!

Also visit my web-site: how much is car insurance per month: i-content.spotzot.com/.../...
Cytować
 
 
0 #239 Numbers 2015-11-19 07:52
Its like you read my mind! You seem to know so much about this, like you wrote the book in it or something.
I think that you can do with some pics to drive the message home a little bit, but other than that, this is magnificent blog.
A fantastic read. I will certainly be back.

my website: massachusetts car insurance: is.gd/1Zjuzj
Cytować
 
 
0 #238 Willian 2015-11-18 10:53
Appreciating the persistence you put into your blog
and detailed information you present. It's good to come across a blog
every once in a while that isn't the same unwanted rehashed information. Excellent read!
I've bookmarked your site and I'm adding your RSS feeds to my Google account.


Feel free to visit my weblog :: freeway car insurance: cheapestcarinsuranceus.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #237 Shalanda 2015-11-15 11:59
Today, while I was at work, my sister stole my apple ipad and tested to see if it can survive a
25 foot drop, just so she can be a youtube sensation. My apple ipad is
now destroyed and she has 83 views. I know this is totally
off topic but I had to share it with someone!

Feel free to surf to my website - are cialis
pills from india legal: pharmacy-shipping.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #236 Wayne 2015-11-14 22:37
Thanks for sharing your thoughts on matura. Regards

my web-site :: Canada cialis rx: pharmacy-shipping.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #235 Aurora 2015-11-14 18:12
Good day! This is kind of off topic but I need some advice
from an established blog. Is it very hard to set up your own blog?

I'm not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty fast.
I'm thinking about creating my own but I'm not sure where
to begin. Do you have any ideas or suggestions? With thanks

Also visit my website; Best canadian pharmacies for no prescription viagra: pharmacy-shipping.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #234 Tommy 2015-11-14 08:57
I used to be suggested this website through my cousin. I am no longer sure
whether this submit is written by him as nobody else
know such certain approximately my trouble. You are incredible!
Thank you!

Feel free to visit my site - Can u order viagra from canada without a presciption: pharmacy-shipping.com/.../
Cytować
 

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antysapmowy
Odśwież