Ranking Szkół Wyższych 2011
Ranking uczelni akademickich 2011 Drukuj Poleć znajomemu
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF
WSK. 2011 Prestiż
25%
Innowa-
cyjność
5%
Potenc. nauk.
15%
Efektyw-
ność naukowa
30%
Warunki stud.
10%
Umiędzy-
narodo-
wienie
15%
1Uniwersytet Warszawski10010052.6410074.3469.83100
2Uniwersytet Jagielloński99.7182.6362.2799.9693.3584.0087.23
3Politechnika Warszawska85.5275.8875.0781.5768.2463.8486.26
4Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu76.3847.2847.5589.9868.1179.3079.61
5Politechnika Wrocławska75.9157.6382.4485.3762.8855.7569.67
6Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie75.3559.1710081.3863.4362.3454.02
7Uniwersytet Wrocławski63.2234.6015.0784.5166.8360.4158.87
8Politechnika Łódzka58.6320.9352.9770.7356.4963.0375.47
9Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie55.5348.344.8571.6932.7559.3562.16
10Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu54.8910.2716.9366.9773.6278.8054.06
11Politechnika Gdańska54.8122.2874.7268.7162.4048.5539.47
12Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku54.173.849.9169.6210081.9213.54
13Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika54.0720.3246.6378.3368.3558.1121.99
14Uniwersytet Łódzki53.6219.0034.8774.8452.8959.7958.64
15Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach51.7229.6955.6567.3847.3361.7731.52
16Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach51.4721.9049.6471.7360.6463.0319.12
17Politechnika Poznańska50.8423.4556.9866.1056.5658.4026.21
18Uniwersytet Gdański50.3015.6234.6672.4758.8957.3038.37
19Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny49.3012.6925.4251.5773.5267.0036.82
20Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny49.294.7112.6466.9065.6590.1137.83
21Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie48.832.8819.7356.9876.0483.1434.82
22Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie48.2521.528.0260.4565.0857.5629.08
23Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi47.604.7528.0965.6164.5495.5319.28
24Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie46.411.9710.9455.1468.2010029.63
25Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie44.8621.5512.3762.2226.7450.4376.33
26Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach44.853.985.2661.9771.0979.5117.95
27Akademia Medyczna im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu44.725.7428.7452.5157.7994.0128.38
28Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu44.6221.246.1764.8351.8346.0532.92
29Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu43.3218.6227.1267.2842.6745.2334.02
30Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie42.9411.3337.2864.6340.4156.0542.56
31Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II42.0211.4617.9163.7555.6859.8816.37
32Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie41.1910.6037.1866.1750.2859.9410.13
33Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu40.837.3639.5964.4754.2153.9513.17
34Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie40.026.3222.4662.1664.6452.173.63
35Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie38.386.2241.3467.3142.1264.619.18
36Politechnika Krakowska im. Tadeusza Kościuszki37.6921.2226.2054.0929.6252.8127.32
37Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu35.4811.6814.4058.2940.8861.177.43
38Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie35.1215.909.6159.9530.0742.5028.55
39Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie34.995.503.8662.9850.8251.515.39
40Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie34.896.947.1657.7349.2647.3612.69
41Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie33.547.410.1065.1445.6340.088.00
42Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie32.922.3313.7147.8055.6240.3813.27
43Uniwersytet Szczeciński32.675.4126.6658.4524.8045.5436.57
44Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach32.6415.179.1160.7326.0730.9128.42
45Politechnika Częstochowska32.287.4921.6049.5644.6142.929.82
46Polsko-Japońska Wyższa Szkoła Technik Komputerowych w Warszawie32.234.346.4368.4339.2933.1915.07
47Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie32.185.8014.9752.7543.5460.960.98
48Politechnika Opolska32.124.9828.6651.2934.0645.8925.51
49Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach31.575.9135.8048.9743.3038.408.21
50Uniwersytet w Białymstoku31.493.2533.4551.3240.8441.8313.50
51Uniwersytet Opolski30.132.9612.6861.6137.7639.388.65
52Politechnika Lubelska30.004.5932.0345.2436.1141.5218.19
53Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy im. J. i J. Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy29.954.5029.0153.3333.6452.945.20
54Akademia Obrony Narodowej w Warszawie29.930.840.3837.9066.9331.162.36
55Uniwersytet Rzeszowski29.682.2147.4344.1730.6249.0819.97
56Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Bronisława Czecha w Krakowie29.011.693.8953.7137.9153.738.21
57Politechnika Białostocka28.916.8121.9946.0633.1343.7813.60
58Collegium Civitas w Warszawie28.541.966.7822.8045.7535.3442.84
59Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii Społecznej w Warszawie27.945.975.3463.1927.3225.0418.00
60Akademia Humanistyczna im. Aleksandra Gieysztora w Pułtusku27.553.975.6268.3322.3949.674.39
61Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza27.418.6146.1149.7423.1834.667.96
62Politechnika Koszalińska26.484.1534.1652.6126.5032.928.66
63Uniwersytet Zielonogórski26.113.3811.7951.7827.1845.239.61
64Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie26.022.237.8437.2135.8447.9315.14
65Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu26.003.324.0040.2030.9255.6713.88
66Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu25.972.188.5943.8033.9549.847.92
67Akademia Finansów w Warszawie25.581.605.7547.3222.5342.5528.94
68Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach25.433.7815.1345.1035.3734.674.23
69Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy24.672.7919.2348.8824.2833.2315.45
70Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach23.970.9415.6543.0127.2949.067.72
71Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania Marketingowego i Jęz. Obcych w Katowicach23.040.380.0070.244.2341.4221.18
72Akademia im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie23.000.226.3747.6327.6943.434.43
73Wyższa Szkoła Finansów i Zarządzania w Warszawie22.870.628.3963.1822.7322.504.96
74Wyższa Szkoła Studiów Międzynarodowych w Łodzi22.000.415.7645.5525.9917.0522.11
75Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku21.160.102.9445.2518.0849.4110.46
76Politechnika Radomska im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego21.112.079.0348.5215.4646.175.67
77Akademia Morska w Gdyni20.992.888.9643.6920.5336.537.16
78Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej20.111.3415.7038.0318.0033.9315.39
79Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie19.910.455.6141.0829.7123.183.25
80Społeczna Wyższa Szkoła Przedsiębiorczości i Zarządzania w Łodzi19.841.550.3541.2212.1338.9423.21
81Uczelnia Łazarskiego w Warszawie19.322.629.0714.9811.1730.1055.86
82Akademia Marynarki Wojennej im. Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni19.220.5911.3545.0019.6634.760.50
83Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa im. W. Korfantego w Katowicach18.664.0411.4535.9212.7832.2315.37
84Akademia Morska w Szczecinie18.541.2214.5341.6910.0745.057.50
85Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego w Gdańsku18.440.772.5135.9716.8951.184.40
86Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej w Warszawie18.200.080.3336.8328.9926.360.00
87Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna “Ignatianum” w Krakowie18.080.472.2944.1517.8332.023.86
88Krakowska Akademia im. A. Frycza Modrzewskiego15.411.361.1545.404.2426.9611.27
89Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu15.370.500.8449.018.4418.946.36
90Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Łodzi14.630.502.0138.449.4925.618.26
Zasady rankingu   |   Pełna tabela   |   Wersja .PDF

Uwaga: W Rankingu Uczelni Akademickich 2011 uwzględniono szkoły wyższe, które miały minimum dwa roczniki absolwentów i wzięły udział w badaniach ankietowych. 100 punktów oznacza najlepszy wynik w ramach danego kryterium. W tabeli zostały podane wartości względne w odniesieniu do najlepszego wyniku w danym kryterium.

 

Komentarze  

 
0 #184 Evan 2015-05-21 17:12
It's impressive that you are getting ideas from
this piece of writing as well as from our discussion made
at this time.

my site: Canadian Pharmacy: canadianpharmacy2015.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #183 Mark 2015-05-13 18:07
I like the valuable info you supply in your articles.
I'll bookmark your blog and take a look at again here regularly.

I am slightly sure I'll be informed many new stuff right here!
Good luck for the next!

My web page ... Cialis generic
online pharmacy: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #182 Juliane 2015-05-08 05:04
Every weekend i used to pay a visit this web site, as i
want enjoyment, for the reason that this this website conations truly good funny
material too.

Look into my website ... Order cialis from canada: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #181 Victor 2015-05-07 21:20
You actually make it appear really easy with your presentation however I in finding this matter to be actually one thing which
I believe I would by no means understand.
It seems too complicated and very wide for me. I am taking
a look ahead to your subsequent put up, I will try to get the cling
of it!

Here is my site ... Discount drugs
canada: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #180 Rogelio 2015-05-07 21:16
Heya! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any issues with hackers?
My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing a few months
of hard work due to no backup. Do you have any methods to protect against hackers?


my web page: Canada rx connection: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #179 Royce 2015-05-07 19:28
After checking out a handful of the articles on your website, I really appreciate your way of blogging.
I book marked it to my bookmark website list
and will be checking back in the near future. Please visit my web site too and tell me how you
feel.

Have a look at my webpage :: Canadian pharmacy cheap viagra: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #178 Charli 2015-05-06 21:18
Hi there! I could have sworn I've been to your blog before but after browsing through a few of
the articles I realized it's new to me. Anyhow, I'm certainly happy I discovered it and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back
often!

My blog post: How
much does cialis cost in canada: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #177 Allan 2015-05-06 06:56
What a stuff of un-ambiguity and preserveness of valuable know-how concerning unpredicted emotions.



my weblog :: Real cialis from canada: canadianedrugstore.com/.../
Cytować
 
 
0 #176 Niamh 2015-05-05 21:33
Hey there! Someone in my Myspace group shared this website with us
so I came to look it over. I'm definitely loving the information.
I'm bookmarking and will be tweeting this to my followers!

Fantastic blog and amazing design.

my blog post: Walmartpharmacy
com: canadianedrugstore.com/.../ -com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #175 Loren 2015-04-25 16:49
Hi! I know this is kinda off topic nevertheless I'd figured I'd ask.
Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest writing a blog article or vice-versa?
My blog discusses a lot of the same topics as yours and I believe we could greatly benefit from each other.
If you're interested feel free to shoot me an email. I look forward
to hearing from you! Fantastic blog by the way!

Here is my weblog ... canadian pharmacies shipping to usa: myedcanadian.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #174 Emmanuel 2015-04-22 13:34
I absolutely love your blog and find nearly all of your post's to be just what I'm looking for.
Do you offer guest writers to write content in your case?
I wouldn't mind creating a post or elaborating on a lot of
the subjects you write related to here. Again, awesome site!


Feel free to visit my weblog - dyson dc24: www.365960.com/.../Sfhabc
Cytować
 
 
0 #173 Winston 2015-04-18 22:59
I was able to find good information from your blog articles.


Feel free to surf to my webpage; dyson dc24: home.wxrb.com/.../1EdIQpm
Cytować
 
 
0 #172 Diane 2015-04-16 20:55
Very nice article, just what I wanted to find.

my web-site ... cheap flights to
las vegas: cheapflightslasvegasus.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #171 Asa 2015-04-09 16:56
I visit every day some web pages and sites to read articles or reviews, however this website gives
feature based content.

Feel free to visit my blog - viagra
men: pillsedweb.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #170 Hunter 2015-04-02 09:14
I do not even know how I stopped up here, however I assumed this
post used to be good. I do not understand who you are however
definitely you are going to a well-known blogger if you are not already.
Cheers!

My weblog ... cialis pills: onlinecanadapharmacyed.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #169 Bernd 2015-03-10 03:34
An outstanding share! I've just forwarded this onto a friend
who had been conducting a little homework
on this. And he in fact ordered me lunch due to the fact that I found it for
him... lol. So allow me to reword this.... Thank YOU for the meal!!

But yeah, thanks for spending time to talk about this issue here on your web site.


Also visit my site ed treatments: canadianedrugstore.com/
Cytować
 
 
0 #168 adam3551 2014-01-09 13:57
Polecam ranking tworzony przez studentów, pracowników naukowych i absolwentów: www.unirank.pl
Cytować
 
 
0 #167 Teodor 2013-06-02 14:32
Dziwny ten ranking. Opisuje innowacyjność uczelni i jej prestiż, ale nie bierze pod uwagę mediany zarobków absolwentów danych uczelni. Gdyby założono to jako jeden z czynników, na pewno Politechnika Warszawska znalazłaby się w rankingu wyżej niż Uniwersytet Warszawski. Na pewno też Akademie Morskie zajęłyby wyższe pozycje w rankingu.
Cytować
 
 
0 #166 www.studiolandia.pl 2013-01-27 14:11
Witam,

zapraszam wszystkich do zaponania się z ofertą portalu www.studiolandia.pl - studia, szkoły wyższe, uczelnie wyższe, szkoły policelane, szkoły językowe.

www.studiolandia.pl
Cytować
 
 
0 #165 eldelpDarselt 2013-01-07 12:49
Cool www.perspektywy.pl. Offtopic: Who is your favorite character from the "Big Bang Theory"?!
lenawee county health department levitra generika 20mg mn health care directive
Cytować
 

Dodaj komentarz

Kod antysapmowy
Odśwież